Ansprechpartner an den Fakultäten

Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Natalie Eßig
Raum: F 206
Tel.: 089 1265-2633
Fax: 089 1265-2630

 Ahmed Khoja
Ahmed Khoja
Raum: F 206
Tel.: 089 1265-2423
Fax: 089 1265-2630

 Christoph Dauberschmidt
Christoph Dauberschmidt
Raum: F 101
Tel.: 089 1265-2688
Fax: 089 1265-2699

Profil >
Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Frank Palme
Raum: B 163b
Tel.: 089 1265-1123
Fax: 089 1265-3308

 Michael Dippold
Michael Dippold
Raum: R 4.006
Tel.: 089 1265-3456
Fax: 089 1265-3403

Profil >
 Christian Schweigler
Christian Schweigler
Raum: G 3.40
Tel.: 089 1265-1575
Fax: 089 1265-1502

Profil >
Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Andreas Schlüter
Raum: A 403
Tel.: 089 1265-1683
Fax: 089 1265-1603

 Martin Orehek
Martin Orehek
Raum: R 3.032
Tel.: 089 1265-3757
Fax: 089 1265-3780

Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Ingo Hahn
Raum: F 11
Tel.: 089 1265-2659
Fax: 089 1265-2698

 Robert Meier-Staude
Robert Meier-Staude
Raum: R 5.017
Tel.: 089 1265-3933
Fax: 089 1265-3902

Profil >
 Ralf Isenmann
Ralf Isenmann
Raum: LO 310b
Tel.: 089 1265-2757
Fax: 089 1265-2714

Fakultät 10
Profil >
 Georg Zollner
Georg Zollner
Raum: LO 310b
Tel.: 089 1265-2745
Fax: 089 1265-2714

 Sascha Zinn
Sascha Zinn
Raum: T 1.007
Tel.: 089 1265-4350
Fax: 089 1265-4380

Fakultät 10
Profil >
 Gerd Mutz
Gerd Mutz
Raum: K 326
Tel.: 089 1265-2325
Fax: 089 1265-2330

Profil >
Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Peter Dürr
Raum: K 107
Tel.: 089 1265-2306
Fax: 089 1265-2330

 Matthias Edler-Golla
Matthias Edler-Golla
Raum: M 119
Tel.: 089 1265-4247
Fax: 089 1265-4202

Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Anne Brunner
Raum: T 5.010
Tel.: 089 1265-4336
Fax: 089 1265-4302

Profil >
Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Theo Eberhard
Raum: S 117
Tel.: 089 1265-2100
Fax: 089 1265-2109

Fakultät 14
Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Elias Butzmann
Raum: S 302
Tel.: 089 1265-2157
Fax: 089 1265-2109

Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Christina Tölkes
Raum: S 302
Tel.: 089 1265-2156
Fax: 089 1265-2109

Kein Profilbild angegeben.
Mirko Franck
Raum: R 1.112
Tel.: 089 550506-22
Fax: 089 550506-15